5th Dan
1. Min Lwin (Yangon)
3rd Dan
1. Khin Hlaing (Yangon)
2. Sein Kyi (Yangon)
3. Thet Naing (Yangon)
4. Thaung Aye (Yangon)
5. Hla Pe (Rakhine)
2nd Dan
1. Aung Myint (expelled) (Mandalay)
2. Mg Mg Myint (retired) (Yangon)
3. Bo Win (Thinlyin)
4. Thein Hlaing (Kayin)
5. Dawna (Kayin)
6. Tin Mg Aye (Magwe)
7. Mg Mg Than (Yangon)
8. Aung Tun (expired) (Mandalay)
9. Wai Lwin (Twante)
10. Sai Aung Hlaing Myint (Mandalay)
11. Than Shwe (Taunggyi)
12. Thein Myint (Hmawbi)
13. Aung Gyi (Yangon)
14. Thein Han (Yangon)
15. Si Thu Mg (Yangon)
16. Than Tun (Mandalay)
17. Mg Mg Naing (Yangon)
18. Mg Mg Lwin (Yangon)
19. Tun Tun Naing (Yangon)
20. Sein Win (Yangon)
21. Khin Sein (Yangon)
22. Nyi Nyi Lwin (Yangon)
23. Moe Kyaw Oo (expired) (Yangon)
24. Tun Tun Lin (Yangon)
25. Aye Myint (Bago)
26. Kyaw Kyaw Win (Mogok)
27. Htay Aung (Yangon)
28. Nyunt Mg Swe (Mandalay)
29. Ye Kyaw (Mandalay)
30. Myo Min Than (Mandalay)
31. Thiha Mg Mg (Mandalay)
32. Aung Naing (Mandalay)
33. Thant Zin Oo (ThanLyin)
34. Thein Naing Myint (Mandalay)
35. Than Tun (expired) (Rakhine)
36. Saw Thar Mg (Sitwe)
37. Mg Mg Lwin (Dagon)
38. Khin Mg (Yangon)
39. Zaw Win Htun (ThanLyin)
40. Hla Win Htut (Yangon)
41. Hma Ngaik (Sagaing)
42. Aung Lwin (Sanchaung)
1st Dan
1. Kyaw Min (Yangon)
2. Ohn Ko Ko (expelled) (Yangon)
3. Win Moe Khaing (Yangon)
4. Zarni Soe (Yangon)
5. Kyaw Kyaw (Yangon)
6. Win Thein (Yangon)
7. Tun Tun Aung (Yangon)
8. Toe Han (Yangon)
9. Han Tun (Yangon)
10. Ko Ko Oo (Lashio)
11. Mya Thwin (Kayin)
12. Min Naing (Pyinmana)
13. Saw Marco (expired) (Yezin)
14. Aung Naing (Yangon)
15. Zarni Aung (Bago)
16. Hla Thein (Yangon)
17. Kyin Sein (Yangon)
18. Sann Lwin (Yangon)
19. Myo Thant (Yangon)
20. Sann Myint (Mandalay)
21. Sai Than Khine (Mandalay)
22. Sai Sine Pha (Mandalay)
23. Myint Swe (Yangon)
24. Aung Myint (Pathein)
25. Khin Nyunt (Pathein)
26. Chit Nyunt (Pathein)
27. Zaw Htay (Pathein)
28. Zaw Lay (Pathein)
29. Ye Lin (Bago)
30. Kyaw Kyaw Htoo (Bago)
31. Kyaw Moe (expelled) (Bago)
32. Kyaw Myint Oo (Yangon)
33. Khin Mg Myint (Yangon)
34. Tin Maung Aye (Yangon)
35. Than Khe Aung (Rakhine)
36. Thein Win (Hmawbi)
37. Nay Myo Tun (Mandalay)
38. Kyaw Thu Swe (Mandalay)
39. Saw Win Naing (Mandalay)
40. Win Zaw Oo (Mandalay)
41. Min Khine (Mandalay)
42. Min Naing (Mandalay)
43. Win Naing (Mandalay)
44. Wint Wint Kyaw (Mandalay)
45. Moon Sun Ko (Mandalay)
46. Kyaw Sein Win (Falam)
47. Kyaw Sein Win (retired) (Magwe)
48. Tin Mg Nyunt (PyinOo Lwin)
49. Sann Win (PyinOo Lwin)
50. S.Gun Shaung (retired) (MyitKyina)
51. Win Myat Aung (Beik)
52. Thida Aye (Beik)
53. Kyaw Moe (Lashio)
54. Zaw Tun (expelled) (Lashio)
55. Sein Win (expired) (Mandalay)
56. Chan Meng Fan (Mandalay)
57. Mosaic (Falam)
58. Aung Than (Rakhine)
59. Tun Thar (Rakhine)
60. Maung Lone (Rakhine)
61. Khin Mg (Rakhine)
62. Than Htay (Rakhine)
63. Thet Tun (Yangon)
64. Sinwa Aung (MyitKyina)
65. Sann Thiha (Yangon)
66. Soe Myint (Yangon)
67. Win Naing (Yangon)
68. Aung Naing Win (Yangon)
69. Min Sein (Monywa)
70. Nay Myo Aung (Yangon)
71. Kyaw Zaw Than (Yangon)
72. Khin Mg Naing (Sittwe)
73. Kyi Lwin (Pyinmana)
74. Win Htein (Pyinmana)
75. Kyaw Than (Pyinmana)
76. Zaw Tun (Pyinmana)
77. Kyaw Zan (Yangon)
78. Tun Sein (expired) (Yangon)
79. Ohn Lwin (Pyinmana)
80. Sai Soe San (Mandalay)
81. Toe Aung (Mandalay)
82. Soe Myint (Ayelar)
83. Nyunt Han (Yangon)
84. Mg Mg Zaw (retired) (Yangon)
85. Aung Myat (Yangon)
86. Myo Lwin Oo (Yangon)
87. Min Naing (Yangon)
88. Thet Khine Aung (Yangon)
89. Myint Than (Pathein)
90. Nyi Nyi Zan (Rakhine)
91. Aung Aung (Yangon)
92. Thiha Aung (Yangon)
93. Mg Mg Thwin (Yangon)
94. Thura (Yangon)
95. Thein Oo (Yangon)
96. Kyaw Myint Oo (Yangon)
97. Khin Sein (Yenanchaung)
98. Kyaw Soe Moe (Yangon)
99. Thant Zin Oo (Taunggyi)
100. Soe Myint Aung (Taunggyi)
101. Khin Thidar Oo (Taunggyi)
102. Nu Nu Aung (Taunggyi)
103. Than Zaw Aung (Mandalay)
104. Thiha Aung (Mandalay)
105. Thein Tun (Mandalay)
106. Tun Naing (Mandalay)
107. Win Myint Aung (Mandalay)
108. Bawn Aung (Mandalay)
109. Aung Lin Thu (Mandalay)
110. Yae Aye Win (PyinOo Lwin)
111. Zaw Lay (PyinOo Lwin)
112. Nay Lin Aung (Mandalay)
113. Kyaw Aye (Mandalay)
114. Aung Kyaw Moe (Mandalay)
115. Min Kyaw Oo (Mandalay)
116. Win Naing (Mandalay)
117. Myint Lwin (Mandalay)
118. Win Ko (Mandalay)
119. Kyaw Zeya (Mandalay)
120. Soe Min (Mandalay)
121. Kyaw Swar Lin (Mandalay)
122. Zaw Min Latt (Mandalay)
123. Zin Mar Thein (Mandalay)
124. Zin Bo Bo (Mandalay)
125. Myint Htwe (Mogok)
126. Kyaw Kyaw Htwe (Mogok)
127. Kyaw Thant Zin (Mogok)
128. Thein Myint (Mogok)
129. Kyaw Min Htay (Mogok)
130. Zaw Lay (ThanLyin)
131. Myat Ko Ko (Hmawbi)
132. Kyaw Shwe (Minbu)
133. David (MyitKyina)
134. Brang Aung (MyitKyina)
135. Phyo Wai Win (WunThwin)
136. Myo Naing ((Mogok)
137. Htun Htun Min (Mogok)
138. Khin Mg Htay (Mogok)
139. Tace Bahadu (Mogok)
140. Kyaw Tun Aung (Mogok)
141. Nyi Nyi Htun (Mogok)
142. Ko Ko Oo (Mogok)
143. Nyi Nyi Mg (ThanLyin)
144. Aung Aung (Hlaing)
145. Moe Kyaw Zaw (Hlaing)
146. Tun Nay Zaw (Rakhine)
147. Thaik Tun (ThanLyin)
148. Myo Khaing Kyaw (Hlaing)
149. Aung Phyo Lin (Hlaing)
150. Aye Aye Aung (Hlaing)
151. Khin Mg Kyaw (Hlaing)
152. Nilar Win (Magwe)
153. Aye Win Kyaw (Bahan)
154. San Thein (Sittwe)
155. Myint Tun (Sittwe)
. . .